Deltakere


Delegater fra landsstyret

1. Thomas Spence

2. Hege Iren Frantzen

3. Håkon Okkenhaug

4. Britt-Ellen Negård

5. Pål Hellesnes

6. Anne Berit Larsen

7. Christer Pedersen

8. Åsne Haugli

9. Toralf Sandåker

10. Henrikke Helland

11. Finn E. Våga

12. Sidsel Avlund

13. Stein Sneve

14. Katrine Strøm

15. Robin Mortensen

216. Dag Idar Tryggestad (vara)


Delegater fra lokallag

16. Arne Ingmar Eggen - Agder Journalistlag

17. Nils Bernt Rinde - Agder Journalistlag

18. Janicke Yttervik - Agder Journalistlag

19. Thomas Frigård - Akershus Journalistlag

20. Karin Hanstensen - Akershus Journalistlag

21. Sigbjørn Høidalen - Akershus Journalistlag

22. Elin Svendsen - Akershus Journalistlag

23. Guro Holm Bergesen - Bergen Journalistlag

24. Yngve Garen Svardal - Bergen Journalistlag

25. Anne Jo Lexander - Bergen Journalistlag

26. Birgit Opheim - Bergen Journalistlag

27. Karl Ystanes - Bergen Journalistlag

28. Geir M. Økland - Bergen Journalistlag

29. Bernt Ivar Bergum - Buskerud Journalistlag

30. Anders Nielsen - Buskerud Journalistlag

31. Bjørn Arne Johansen - Finnmark Journalistlag

32. Astrid Krogh - Finnmark Journalistlag

33. Jarl Vidar Meling - Haugesund Journalistlag

34. Tore Roth Stranden - Haugesund Journalistlag

35. Christian Erik Bergheim - Hedmark Journalistlag

36. May-Britt Bjørlo Henriksen - Hedmark Journalistlag

37. Hildegunn Nielsen - Helgeland og Salten Journalistlag

38. Beate Nygård - Helgeland og Salten Journalistlag

39. Lise Fagerbakk - Hålogaland Journalistlag

40. Lars Richard Olsen - Hålogaland Journalistlag

41. Håvard Ketil Sporsheim - Møre og Romsdal Journalistlag

42. Staale Wattø - Møre og Romsdal Journalistlag

43. Monica Irén Solberg Susegg - Nord-Trøndelag Journalistlag

44. Bjørn Erik Øvrelid - Nord-Trøndelag Journalistlag

45. Steinar Christiansen - Oppland Journalistlag

46. Jørn Haakenstad - Oppland Journalistlag

47. Tore Bergsaker - Oslo Journalistklubb

48. Kristine Brunmark - Oslo Journalistklubb

49. Michael Brøndbo - Oslo Journalistklubb

50. Per Flakstad - Oslo Journalistklubb

51. Marit Fonn - Oslo Journalistklubb

52. Håvard Fossen - Oslo Journalistklubb

53. Jo Gaare - Oslo Journalistklubb

54. Une Marvik Hagen - Oslo Journalistklubb

55. Jørgen Hyvang - Oslo Journalistklubb

56. Zryan Amin - Oslo Journalistklubb

57. Trond Lepperød - Oslo Journalistklubb

58. Ann Kristin Liestøl - Oslo Journalistklubb

59. Andreas W. H. Lindvåg - Oslo Journalistklubb

60. Magdalena Mianowicz - Oslo Journalistklubb

61. Kristjan Molstad - Oslo Journalistklubb

62. Jathushiga Rajah - Oslo Journalistklubb

63. Kirsten Ropeid - Oslo Journalistklubb

64. Liv Jorunn Denstadli Sagmo - Oslo Journalistklubb

65. Lars Selvik - Oslo Journalistklubb

66. Margrethe Håland Solheim - Oslo Journalistklubb

67. Ingrid Spilde - Oslo Journalistklubb

68. Lene Svenning - Oslo Journalistklubb

69. Baard Zakariassen - Oslo Journalistklubb

70. Svein Rune Kjøllesdal - Sogn og Fjordane Journalistlag

71. Hanne Stedje - Sogn og Fjordane Journalistlag

72. Syed Ali Shahbaz Akhtar - Stavanger Journalistlag

73. Mari Rollag Evensen - Stavanger Journalistlag

74. Ingvild Lygren - Stavanger Journalistlag

75. Fredrik Nordahl - Telemark Journalistlag

76. Ragnar Lurås - Telemark Journalistlag

77. Tom Benjaminsen - Troms Journalistlag

78. Leif-Morten Olaussen - Troms Journalistlag

79. Knut Inge Blix Furuseth - Trondhjems Journalistforening

80. Truls Lereggen - Trondhjems Journalistforening

81. Tonje Hovensjø Løkken - Trondhjems Journalistforening

82. Charlotte Sundberg - Trondhjems Journalistforening

83. Anette Dotseth Stensholt - Vestfold Journalistklubb

84. Marianne Aakermann - Vestfold Journalistklubb

85. Terje Andresen - Østfold Journalistlag

86. Karl-Martin Bakke - Østfold Journalistlag


Delegater fra konsernlag

87. Sindre Haugen Mehl - Agderposten Medier

88. Silje Bratland Roksvåg - Agderposten Medier

89. Lars Døvle Larssen - Amedia

90. Oddvar Nygård - Amedia

91. Marie De Rosa - Mentor Media

92. Sara Høgestøl - Mentor Media

93. Richard Aune - NRK

94. Rolf Johansen - NRK

95. Gunnhild Sindre - Polaris

96. Ivar Værnesbranden - Polaris

97. Frank Lynum - Schibsted

98. Dennis Ravndal - Schibsted


Delegater fra NJ Student

99. Trude Furuly

100. Amanda Åsberg


Delegater fra NJ Frilans

101. Caissa Gjølberg

102. Eskil Wie Furunes

103. Oddrun Midtbø

104. Kyrre Lien

105. Frode Thingstad

106. Audun Hasvik

107. Ian Olners Kjenne

108. Ingerid Salvesen

109. Anette Selmer-Andresen


Delegater fra klubber

110. Kjersti Fikse Ness - Adresseavisen

111. Gunnar Kagge - Aftenposten

112. Sonja Nordanger - Aller Media

113. Eyvind Sverre Menne - Asker og Bærums Budstikke

114. Christian Nicolaisen - Bergens Tidende

115. Linda Hilland - Bergensavisen

116. Rønnaug Jarlsbo - Dagbladet

117. Anita Hoemsnes - Dagens Næringsliv

118. Espen H. Rusdal - Dagsavisen

119. Arild R. Hansen - Drammens Tidende

120. Alexander Berg - Egmont Publishing

121. Torgeir Eikeland - Fædrelandsvennen

122. Jens Kihl - Klassekampen

123. Ulf Tannæs-Fjeld - NRK Dagsnytt

124. Berit Rekaa - NRK Dagsrevyen

125. Annette Hobson - NRK Dok og Samfunn

126. Stig Morten Lorentzen Waage - NRK Foto-Klipp

127. Charlotte Haarvik Sanden - NRK Hordaland

128. Kjartan Aarsand - NRK Kultur

129. Jane Rasmussen - NRK Mediedivisjonen

130. Arild Jonsjord - NRK Mellomleder

131. Frode Berg - NRK Møre og Romsdal

132. Bente H. Johansen - NRK Nordland

133. Eirik Stokstad Brødholt - NRK P3

134. Marianne Boine - NRK Sami

135. Gaute Zakariassen - NRK Sentralredaksjonen

136. Geir Bjarte Hjetland - NRK Sogn og Fjordane

137. Susann Michaelsen - NRK Sporten

138. Stian Presthus - NRK Super

139. Håkon Iversen - NRK Troms

140. Grete Thobroe - NRK Tyholt

141. Hege Westad - NRK Underholdning

142. Mathias Lunde Kristoffersen - NRK Østfold

143. Nils G. Andresen - NRK Østlandssendingen

144. Grethe Brandsø - NTB

145. Erlend Skarsaune - Stavanger Aftenblad

146. Stig Vågnes - Sunnmørsposten

147. Stein Vidar Akre - TV2

148. Torbjørn Tungesvik - Varden

149. Tor-Erling Thømt Ruud - VG


Ordstyrere

150. Julie Teresa Rege Olsen

151. Terje Eidsvåg


Valgkomité

152. Sven Arne  Buggeland

153. Leif  Steinholt

154. Jan Børge Leirvik

155. Marit Heiene

156. Ann-Magrit Berge

157. Martin Riber Sparre

158. Cathringe Loraas Møystad


Kontrollkomité

185. Lars  Løkkebø


Gjester

159. Jon Olav Bjergene - Handel og Kontor

160. Elin Floberghagen - Norsk Presseforbund

161. Hans-Petter Fuglerud - Kopinor

162. Nina Hanssen - LOMedia

163. Arne Jensen - Norsk Redaktørforening

164. Tine Johansen - Dansk Journalistforbund

165. Alf Bjarne Johnsen - PFU

166. Niels Edvard Killi - Fellesforbundet

167. Monica W. Martinsen - NRKJ

168. Marit Moe

169. Trygve Moe

170. Reidun Kjelling Nybø - Norsk Redaktørforening

171. Liz Ovesen - Parat Media

172. Tore Sjølie

173. Bjørn Skrattegård - Spekter

174. Harald Stanghelle - Norsk Redaktørforening

175. Eva Stenbro - Amedia

176. Kåre Uppstrøm - revisor

177. Lars Werge - Dansk Journalistforbund

181. Jonas Nordling - Svenska Journalistförbundet

182. Hanne Aho - Finlands Journalistførbund

183. Hjalmar Jonsson - Bladmannafelag Islands

184. Jogvan Hugo Gardar - Færøyisk Journalistforbund

212. Anders Holth Johansen - Dagbladet

213. Hanne Lund-Nilsen - Institutt for journalistikk

214. Anne Skatvedt

215. Randi Øgrey - Mediebedriftene

216. Dag Idar Tryggestad - Landsstyret

217. Tove Nedreberg - Mediebedriftene

218. Anne Ardem - NRK

223. Jarle Aasland - Pressefotografenes klubb

227. Sindre Torsnes Johansen - Bafo

228. Eirin Merete Madsen - Bafo

229. Jan Kjetil Hvamstad - Bafo

230. Turid  Midtbø - Tryg

231. Knut Ivar Strømstad - Tryg

232. Katrhrine Geard - Forfatter

233. Kårstein Eidem Løvaas - Stortingsrepresentant

234. Anette Trettebergstuen - Stortingsrepresentant

235. Geir Jørgen Bekkvold - Stortingsrepresentant

236. Terje Breivik - Stortingsrepresentant

237. Anders B. Werp - Stortingsrepresentant

238. Hadia Tajik - Stortingsrepresentant

239. Tor Olav Mørseth - Adresseavisen

240. Roar Thon - Nasjonal sikkerhetsmyndighet

241. Birger Kolsrud Jåsund - Debattleder

242. Andreas Bakke Foss - Journalist

243. Knut Olav Åmås - Leder Mediemangfoldsutvalget

244. Olav Lysne - Leder Lysneutvalget

245. Vegard Venli - Dagbladet

246. Anders Aarskog - Mediebedriftene

247. Leif Gjerstad - Forfatter

248. Gard Michalsen

249. Erik Waatland


Journalisten

219.Bjørn Åge  Mossin

220.Martin Huseby Jensen

221.Angelica Hagen

222.Glenn Slydal Johansen


Stab

178. Tage Gerhardsen

179. Knut Vik

180. Hege Fagerheim

186. Torbjørn Brenna

187. Hilde Tretterud

188. Anne Hilde Thue

189. May Anderssen

190. Helle Cheung

191. Trine Frydenlund

192. Bente Sjaavik

193. Nina Børjesson

194. Trond Idås

195. Ståle Lidsheim

196. Gunhild Mohn

197. Wanda Vaiarello

198. Aslaug Watten

199. Eva Stabell

200. Ina Nyrud Lindahl

201. Stein Larsen

202. Stein Svendsen

203. Knut Skaslien

204. Karoline Ramdal

205. Elin Nykaas

206. Marius Steen

207. August Ringvold

208. Ketil Heyerdahl

210. Heidi Odde Karstensen

211. Eirin Larsen

224. Tage Gerhardsen

225. Knut  Vik

226. Alexander  Ziegler

 


Download
Reiseregning for landsmøtedelegatene
Reiseregning.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 38.7 KB